UEFA Champions League

show in full screen
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Knockout phase
Round of 16
13.02.2024
- 20:00
FC Copenhagen
1 3
Manchester City
06.03.2024
- 20:00
Manchester City
3 1
FC Copenhagen
13.02.2024
- 20:00
RB Leipzig
0 1
Real Madrid
06.03.2024
- 20:00
Real Madrid
1 1
RB Leipzig
14.02.2024
- 20:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Real Sociedad
05.03.2024
- 20:00
Real Sociedad
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
14.02.2024
- 20:00
Lazio
1 0
Bayern Munich
05.03.2024
- 20:00
Bayern Munich
3 0
Lazio
20.02.2024
- 20:00
Inter
1 0
Atletico Madrid
13.03.2024
- 20:00
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Inter
20.02.2024
- 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
13.03.2024
- 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
PSV Eindhoven
21.02.2024
- 20:00
FC Porto
1 0
Arsenal
12.03.2024
- 20:00
Arsenal
1 0
FC Porto
21.02.2024
- 20:00
Napoli
1 1
Barcelona
12.03.2024
- 20:00
Barcelona
3 1
Napoli
Quarter-finals
09.04.2024
- 19:00
Arsenal
2 2
Bayern Munich
17.04.2024
- 19:00
Bayern Munich
1 0
Arsenal
09.04.2024
- 19:00
Real Madrid
3 3
Manchester City
17.04.2024
- 19:00
Manchester City
1 1
Real Madrid
10.04.2024
- 19:00
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
16.04.2024
- 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
4 2
Atletico Madrid
10.04.2024
- 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 3
Barcelona
16.04.2024
- 19:00
Barcelona
1 4
Paris Saint Germain
Semi-finals
Final
Group stage
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Bayern Munich
w w w d w
6
5
1
0
12
6
6
16
2
FC Copenhagen
l l w d w
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
Galatasaray
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
6
1
1
4
12
15
-3
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
BAY
COP
GAL
MUN
1
BAY
0–0
2–1
2–1
3–1
4–3
1–0
2
COP
1–2
0–0
1–0
2–2
4–3
0–1
3
GAL
1–3
1–2
2–2
0–1
3–3
3–2
4
MUN
0–1
3–4
1–0
3–4
2–3
3–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20.09.2023
- 16:45
Galatasaray
2 2
FC Copenhagen
20.09.2023
- 19:00
Bayern Munich
4 3
Manchester United
Matchweek 2
03.10.2023
- 19:00
Manchester United
2 3
Galatasaray
03.10.2023
- 19:00
FC Copenhagen
1 2
Bayern Munich
Matchweek 3
24.10.2023
- 16:45
Galatasaray
1 3
Bayern Munich
24.10.2023
- 19:00
Manchester United
1 0
FC Copenhagen
Matchweek 4
08.11.2023
- 20:00
Bayern Munich
2 1
Galatasaray
08.11.2023
- 20:00
FC Copenhagen
4 3
Manchester United
Matchweek 5
29.11.2023
- 17:45
Galatasaray
3 3
Manchester United
29.11.2023
- 20:00
Bayern Munich
0 0
FC Copenhagen
Matchweek 6
12.12.2023
- 20:00
Manchester United
0 1
Bayern Munich
12.12.2023
- 20:00
FC Copenhagen
1 0
Galatasaray
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Arsenal
l w w w d
6
4
1
1
16
4
12
13
2
PSV Eindhoven
d d w w d
6
2
3
1
8
10
-2
9
3
Lens
w d l l w
6
2
2
2
6
11
-5
8
4
Sevilla
d l l l l
6
0
2
4
7
12
-5
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
ARS
PSV
LEN
SEV
1
ARS
4–0
1–1
6–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
2
PSV
1–1
0–4
1–0
1–1
2–2
3–2
3
LEN
2–1
0–6
1–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
4
SEV
1–2
0–2
2–3
2–2
1–1
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20.09.2023
- 19:00
Sevilla
1 1
Lens
20.09.2023
- 19:00
Arsenal
4 0
PSV Eindhoven
Matchweek 2
03.10.2023
- 19:00
Lens
2 1
Arsenal
03.10.2023
- 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 2
Sevilla
Matchweek 3
24.10.2023
- 19:00
Lens
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
24.10.2023
- 19:00
Sevilla
1 2
Arsenal
Matchweek 4
08.11.2023
- 20:00
Arsenal
2 0
Sevilla
08.11.2023
- 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Lens
Matchweek 5
29.11.2023
- 17:45
Sevilla
2 3
PSV Eindhoven
29.11.2023
- 20:00
Arsenal
6 0
Lens
Matchweek 6
12.12.2023
- 17:45
Lens
2 1
Sevilla
12.12.2023
- 17:45
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Arsenal
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Madrid
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
16
7
9
18
2
Napoli
l w d l w
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
3
SC Braga
w l l d l
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
4
Union Berlin
l l d d l
6
0
2
4
6
10
-4
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
REA
NAP
BRA
UNI
1
REA
4–2
3–2
3–0
2–1
1–0
3–2
2
NAP
2–3
2–4
2–0
2–1
1–1
1–0
3
BRA
1–2
0–3
1–2
0–2
1–1
3–2
4
UNI
2–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
2–3
1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20.09.2023
- 16:45
Real Madrid
1 0
Union Berlin
20.09.2023
- 19:00
SC Braga
1 2
Napoli
Matchweek 2
03.10.2023
- 16:45
Union Berlin
2 3
SC Braga
03.10.2023
- 19:00
Napoli
2 3
Real Madrid
Matchweek 3
24.10.2023
- 19:00
SC Braga
1 2
Real Madrid
24.10.2023
- 19:00
Union Berlin
0 1
Napoli
Matchweek 4
08.11.2023
- 17:45
Napoli
1 1
Union Berlin
08.11.2023
- 20:00
Real Madrid
3 0
SC Braga
Matchweek 5
29.11.2023
- 20:00
Real Madrid
4 2
Napoli
29.11.2023
- 20:00
SC Braga
1 1
Union Berlin
Matchweek 6
12.12.2023
- 20:00
Napoli
2 0
SC Braga
12.12.2023
- 20:00
Union Berlin
2 3
Real Madrid
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Sociedad
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
12
2
Inter
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
8
5
3
12
3
Benfica
l l l d w
6
1
1
4
7
11
-4
4
4
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
RSO
INT
BEN
SAL
1
RSO
1–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
0–0
2–0
2
INT
0–0
1–1
1–0
3–3
2–1
1–0
3
BEN
0–1
1–3
3–3
0–1
0–2
3–1
4
SAL
0–2
0–0
0–1
1–2
1–3
2–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20.09.2023
- 19:00
Benfica
0 2
Red Bull Salzburg
20.09.2023
- 19:00
Real Sociedad
1 1
Inter
Matchweek 2
03.10.2023
- 16:45
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Real Sociedad
03.10.2023
- 19:00
Inter
1 0
Benfica
Matchweek 3
24.10.2023
- 16:45
Inter
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
24.10.2023
- 19:00
Benfica
0 1
Real Sociedad
Matchweek 4
08.11.2023
- 17:45
Real Sociedad
3 1
Benfica
08.11.2023
- 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
0 1
Inter
Matchweek 5
29.11.2023
- 20:00
Benfica
3 3
Inter
29.11.2023
- 20:00
Real Sociedad
0 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Matchweek 6
12.12.2023
- 20:00
Inter
0 0
Real Sociedad
12.12.2023
- 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
1 3
Benfica
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
17
6
11
14
2
Lazio
w l w w l
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
3
Feyenoord
l w l l l
6
2
0
4
9
10
-1
6
4
Celtic
l d l l w
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
MAD
LAZ
FEY
CEL
1
MAD
2–0
1–1
3–2
3–1
6–0
2–2
2
LAZ
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–3
2–0
2–1
3
FEY
1–3
2–3
3–1
0–1
2–0
1–2
4
CEL
2–2
0–6
1–2
0–2
2–1
0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
19.09.2023
- 19:00
Feyenoord
2 0
Celtic
19.09.2023
- 19:00
Lazio
1 1
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 2
04.10.2023
- 16:45
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Feyenoord
04.10.2023
- 19:00
Celtic
1 2
Lazio
Matchweek 3
25.10.2023
- 16:45
Feyenoord
3 1
Lazio
25.10.2023
- 19:00
Celtic
2 2
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 4
07.11.2023
- 20:00
Atletico Madrid
6 0
Celtic
07.11.2023
- 20:00
Lazio
1 0
Feyenoord
Matchweek 5
28.11.2023
- 17:45
Lazio
2 0
Celtic
28.11.2023
- 20:00
Feyenoord
1 3
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 6
13.12.2023
- 20:00
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Lazio
13.12.2023
- 20:00
Celtic
2 1
Feyenoord
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
3
AC Milan
d l w l w
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
Newcastle
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
5
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
DOR
PAR
MIL
NEW
1
DOR
1–1
0–2
0–0
3–1
2–0
1–0
2
PAR
2–0
1–1
3–0
1–2
1–1
1–4
3
MIL
1–3
0–0
2–1
0–3
0–0
2–1
4
NEW
0–1
0–2
4–1
1–1
1–2
0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
19.09.2023
- 16:45
AC Milan
0 0
Newcastle
19.09.2023
- 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 2
04.10.2023
- 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
0 0
AC Milan
04.10.2023
- 19:00
Newcastle
4 1
Paris Saint Germain
Matchweek 3
25.10.2023
- 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
3 0
AC Milan
25.10.2023
- 19:00
Newcastle
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 4
07.11.2023
- 17:45
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
Newcastle
07.11.2023
- 20:00
AC Milan
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
Matchweek 5
28.11.2023
- 20:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Newcastle
28.11.2023
- 20:00
AC Milan
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 6
13.12.2023
- 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
13.12.2023
- 20:00
Newcastle
1 2
AC Milan
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
18
7
11
18
2
RB Leipzig
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
12
3
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
4
6
0
1
5
7
15
-8
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
MAC
LEI
YOU
CRV
1
MAC
3–2
3–1
3–0
3–1
3–1
3–2
2
LEI
1–3
2–3
2–1
3–1
3–1
2–1
3
YOU
1–3
0–3
1–3
1–2
2–0
2–2
4
CRV
2–3
1–3
1–2
1–3
2–2
0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
19.09.2023
- 16:45
BSC Young Boys
1 3
RB Leipzig
19.09.2023
- 19:00
Manchester City
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Matchweek 2
04.10.2023
- 19:00
RB Leipzig
1 3
Manchester City
04.10.2023
- 19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
BSC Young Boys
Matchweek 3
25.10.2023
- 19:00
RB Leipzig
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25.10.2023
- 19:00
BSC Young Boys
1 3
Manchester City
Matchweek 4
07.11.2023
- 20:00
Manchester City
3 0
BSC Young Boys
07.11.2023
- 20:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 2
RB Leipzig
Matchweek 5
28.11.2023
- 20:00
Manchester City
3 2
RB Leipzig
28.11.2023
- 20:00
BSC Young Boys
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Matchweek 6
13.12.2023
- 17:45
RB Leipzig
2 1
BSC Young Boys
13.12.2023
- 17:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 3
Manchester City
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Barcelona
w w l w l
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
2
FC Porto
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
12
3
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
9
4
Antwerp
l l l l w
6
1
0
5
6
17
-11
3
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
BAR
POR
SHA
ANT
1
BAR
2–1
1–0
2–1
0–1
5–0
2–3
2
POR
0–1
1–2
5–3
3–1
2–0
4–1
3
SHA
1–0
1–2
1–3
3–5
1–0
3–2
4
ANT
3–2
0–5
1–4
0–2
2–3
0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
19.09.2023
- 19:00
Barcelona
5 0
Antwerp
19.09.2023
- 19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 3
FC Porto
Matchweek 2
04.10.2023
- 16:45
Antwerp
2 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
04.10.2023
- 19:00
FC Porto
0 1
Barcelona
Matchweek 3
25.10.2023
- 16:45
Barcelona
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
25.10.2023
- 19:00
Antwerp
1 4
FC Porto
Matchweek 4
07.11.2023
- 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Barcelona
07.11.2023
- 20:00
FC Porto
2 0
Antwerp
Matchweek 5
28.11.2023
- 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Antwerp
28.11.2023
- 20:00
Barcelona
2 1
FC Porto
Matchweek 6
13.12.2023
- 20:00
FC Porto
5 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
13.12.2023
- 20:00
Antwerp
3 2
Barcelona
Play-off round
22.08.2023
- 19:00
Rangers
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
30.08.2023
- 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
5 1
Rangers
22.08.2023
- 19:00
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
FC Copenhagen
30.08.2023
- 19:00
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
23.08.2023
- 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
BSC Young Boys
29.08.2023
- 19:00
BSC Young Boys
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
23.08.2023
- 19:00
SC Braga
2 1
Panathinaikos
29.08.2023
- 19:00
Panathinaikos
0 1
SC Braga
23.08.2023
- 19:00
Molde
2 3
Galatasaray
29.08.2023
- 19:00
Galatasaray
2 1
Molde
22.08.2023
- 19:00
Antwerp
1 0
AEK Athens FC
30.08.2023
- 19:00
AEK Athens FC
1 2
Antwerp
Qualifying rounds
Preliminary round
27.06.2023
- 13:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0 3
Buducnost Podgorica
27.06.2023
- 19:00
Tre Penne
1 7
Breidablik
30.06.2023
- 19:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 5
Breidablik
First qualifying round
12.07.2023
- 17:00
BK Hacken
3 1
The New Saints
18.07.2023
- 18:00
The New Saints
0 2
BK Hacken
11.07.2023
- 18:45
Ballkani
2 0
Ludogorets
19.07.2023
- 18:00
Ludogorets
4 0
Ballkani
11.07.2023
- 16:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 0
Struga
18.07.2023
- 15:00
Struga
1 2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
11.07.2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
19.07.2023
- 16:00
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
KI Klaksvik
11.07.2023
- 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Valmiera / BSS
19.07.2023
- 15:00
Valmiera / BSS
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
12.07.2023
- 16:00
HJK helsinki
1 0
Larne
19.07.2023
- 18:30
Larne
2 2
HJK helsinki
11.07.2023
- 15:30
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 2
Qarabag
19.07.2023
- 16:00
Qarabag
4 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
11.07.2023
- 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
1 0
Flora Tallinn
18.07.2023
- 17:00
Flora Tallinn
0 3
Raków Częstochowa
12.07.2023
- 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Swift Hesperange
19.07.2023
- 18:00
Swift Hesperange
0 2
Slovan Bratislava
12.07.2023
- 17:30
Farul Constanta
1 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
18.07.2023
- 17:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 0
Farul Constanta
11.07.2023
- 18:00
Hamrun Spartans
0 4
Maccabi Haifa
18.07.2023
- 17:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 1
Hamrun Spartans
11.07.2023
- 15:00
Banants Yerevan
0 1
Zrinjski
18.07.2023
- 18:00
Zrinjski
2 3
Banants Yerevan
11.07.2023
- 18:45
Partizani
1 1
Bate Borisov
18.07.2023
- 18:00
Bate Borisov
2 0
Partizani
12.07.2023
- 14:00
FC Astana
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
19.07.2023
- 16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 2
FC Astana
11.07.2023
- 18:45
Shamrock Rovers
0 1
Breidablik
18.07.2023
- 19:15
Breidablik
2 1
Shamrock Rovers
Second qualifying round
25.07.2023
- 18:00
Dnipro-1
1 3
Panathinaikos
01.08.2023
- 17:30
Panathinaikos
2 2
Dnipro-1
25.07.2023
- 18:30
Servette FC
1 1
Genk
02.08.2023
- 17:00
Genk
2 2
Servette FC
25.07.2023
- 16:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 2
Galatasaray
02.08.2023
- 18:30
Galatasaray
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
25.07.2023
- 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4 0
FC Astana
02.08.2023
- 14:00
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
25.07.2023
- 19:00
Zrinjski
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
01.08.2023
- 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Zrinjski
25.07.2023
- 19:15
Breidablik
0 2
FC Copenhagen
02.08.2023
- 18:00
FC Copenhagen
6 3
Breidablik
26.07.2023
- 18:45
Ludogorets
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
01.08.2023
- 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Ludogorets
26.07.2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
BK Hacken
02.08.2023
- 17:00
BK Hacken
3 3
KI Klaksvik
25.07.2023
- 16:00
HJK helsinki
1 0
Molde
02.08.2023
- 17:00
Molde
2 0
HJK helsinki
26.07.2023
- 17:00
Aris
6 2
Bate Borisov
01.08.2023
- 18:00
Bate Borisov
3 5
Aris
26.07.2023
- 17:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
02.08.2023
- 17:00
Maccabi Haifa
4 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.2023
- 18:15
Raków Częstochowa
3 2
Qarabag
02.08.2023
- 16:00
Qarabag
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
Third qualifying round
08.08.2023
- 19:00
SC Braga
3 0
TSC Backa Topola
15.08.2023
- 18:00
TSC Backa Topola
1 4
SC Braga
08.08.2023
- 18:30
PSV Eindhoven
4 1
Sturm Graz
15.08.2023
- 18:30
Sturm Graz
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
09.08.2023
- 18:00
Panathinaikos
1 0
Marseille
15.08.2023
- 19:00
Marseille
2 1
Panathinaikos
08.08.2023
- 18:00
Raków Częstochowa