Eredivisie

2023-2024
Regular Season
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
PSV Eindhoven
w l w w w
>
30
26
3
1
95
17
78
81
2
Feyenoord
w w d w w
>
30
22
6
2
77
23
54
72
3
Twente
l w d w l
>
30
18
6
6
56
30
26
60
4
AZ Alkmaar
w w l l w
>
30
16
7
7
59
35
24
55
5
Ajax
d w d l w
>
30
13
9
8
63
56
7
48
6
NEC Nijmegen
l w d w d
>
30
12
11
7
59
44
15
47
7
Utrecht
w l w w w
>
30
12
9
9
43
41
2
45
8
GO Ahead Eagles
l w d d l
>
30
11
9
10
44
39
5
42
9
Sparta Rotterdam
d w w l w
>
30
11
7
12
45
43
2
40
10
Heerenveen
l d d l w
>
30
10
6
14
50
56
-6
36
11
Fortuna Sittard
w l d l l
>
30
9
8
13
34
52
-18
35
12
Almere City FC
d d d d l
>
30
7
12
11
30
48
-18
33
13
PEC Zwolle
l l l w d
>
30
8
8
14
40
58
-18
32
14
Heracles
w l w w l
>
30
9
5
16
40
62
-22
32
15
Excelsior
d l l l w
>
30
5
10
15
44
64
-20
25
16
Waalwijk
d d d l l
>
30
6
6
18
29
50
-21
24
17
FC Volendam
l d d w l
>
30
4
7
19
30
74
-44
19
18
Vitesse
d l l l l
>
30
4
5
21
22
68
-46
17
- Qualification for Champions League group stage or third qualifying round
- Qualification to Europa League play-off round
- Qualification for Europa Conference League third qualifying round
- Qualification for European competition play-offs
- Qualification for Relegation play-offs
- Relegation to Eerste Divisie
show in full screen
PSV
FEY
TWE
ALK
AJA
NIJ
UTR
EAG
SPA
HEE
SIT
ALM
ZWO
HER
EXC
WAA
VOL
VIT
1
PSV
2–2
2–1
1–0
3–0
5–1
4–0
5–2
1–1
4–0
1–3
2–0
1–1
3–0
1–0
 
4–0
2–0
3–1
2–0
4–0
4–0
7–1
2–0
6–0
3–1
2–0
 
4–0
3–1
5–1
6–0
3–1
2
FEY
1–2
2–2
0–0
1–2
1–0
1–0
6–0
4–0
2–2
4–2
5–1
3–1
2–0
2–2
6–1
3–2
0–0
1–0
6–1
2–0
 
2–0
3–0
4–0
 
4–2
1–0
2–1
3–1
0–0
4–0
2–1
3
TWE
0–3
0–1
2–1
0–0
2–1
3–1
1–2
3–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
3–0
3–1
2–1
2–2
1–0
3–3
2–0
3–0
 
4–1
3–1
1–0
2–2
4–2
3–0
3–0
0–1
 
2–0
1–0
2–1
4
ALK
0–4
1–5
0–1
0–1
 
1–2
2–0
2–1
1–2
 
1–1
5–1
2–0
1–1
3–0
2–2
4–0
2–1
4–1
0–0
2–2
3–0
1–1
0–5
4–0
1–1
3–2
3–1
3–0
4–0
2–0
2–0
5
AJA
1–1
2–5
0–4
0–6
2–1
1–3
1–2
0–2
2–2
2–1
2–0
3–4
1–1
3–2
2–1
2–2
4–1
2–3
2–2
0–0
 
2–2
2–2
3–1
4–1
4–2
 
2–2
4–1
3–2
2–0
5–0
6
NIJ
3–1
0–4
 
2–2
1–0
3–3
 
2–1
1–2
2–2
3–0
0–1
1–1
2–2
2–0
1–1
2–0
1–1
4–1
1–1
1–1
2–2
3–1
3–1
1–2
3–4
3–0
0–2
3–3
5–2
1–3
3–0
7
UTR
1–1
0–2
1–5
2–4
1–1
1–0
1–1
4–3
0–2
1–0
0–3
2–1
2–0
 
2–1
0–2
3–2
4–0
0–0
0–2
1–1
5–1
0–1
1–0
3–1
2–2
1–1
1–1
4–2
0–1
 
0–0
8
EAG
0–1
0–3
 
1–3
1–3
0–3
 
1–5
2–3
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–2
1–2
0–0
2–0
3–2
2–0
3–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–1
4–0
0–2
3–0
1–1
1–0
1–0
4–1
5–1
2–0
9
SPA
0–4
2–2
0–2
2–2
1–2
1–1
0–2
2–2
1–2
1–1
0–2
1–2
0–2
0–0
 
3–1
4–0
2–0
1–2
3–2
0–2
2–1
1–2
1–0
4–2
1–2
2–0
1–1
 
4–1
1–0
4–1
10
HEE
 
0–2
2–3
1–6
3–3
0–1
2–2
0–3
3–2
1–4
1–1
0–2
2–3
2–0
0–2
2–3
1–3
3–0
3–3
3–0
2–0
2–2
3–0
2–0
0–3
0–3
3–1
1–1
1–2
4–0
 
3–1
11
SIT
 
1–3
0–1
0–0
0–3
0–2
1–2
0–4
0–0
2–2
1–1
1–4
0–0
0–4
 
0–3
0–2
0–4
3–3
0–3
2–1
0–0
3–1
0–2
4–1
5–2
2–2
1–0
1–0
3–1
1–0
3–1
12
ALM
0–4
0–2
0–2
1–6
1–4
0–0
1–4
2–2
 
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–0
1–1
2–3
2–1
 
0–3
0–0
1–2
1–2
1–0
0–5
2–2
2–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–0
5–0
1–1
13
ZWO
1–7
0–4
0–2
 
1–3
0–3
2–2
1–3
2–2
1–3
2–2
1–0
1–5
1–1
1–1
1–2
2–0
2–2
0–2
2–0
1–3
0–1
2–1
 
1–2
2–1
4–2
1–2
1–1
5–0
1–0
1–1
14
HER
0–6
0–2
0–4
0–3
2–2
0–1
5–0
1–1
2–4
1–4
2–1
1–3
1–3
0–1
2–0
0–4
0–1
2–1
0–2
0–3
 
1–4
2–2
5–0
2–1
3–1
 
2–1
1–1
2–2
3–2
0–2
15
EXC
0–2
1–3
2–4
0–3
2–4
1–1
0–4
2–2
 
4–3
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–3
2–1
2–4
3–0
3–0
2–2
2–5
0–0
1–2
2–4
1–2
 
1–3
1–1
2–2
4–0
1–3
1–2
0–0
16
WAA
0–4
1–2
0–1
1–0
0–3
1–3
2–3
2–3
1–4
2–0
0–3
 
1–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
1–3
0–1
0–1
0–0
0–1
 
2–1
1–2
2–2
1–1
2–1
2–3
3–1
2–0
17
VOL
1–5
1–3
0–0
1–3
0–2
0–4
0–3
 
0–2
2–5
3–3
1–0
2–4
 
1–4
1–4
0–4
2–1
0–1
1–3
0–1
1–1
0–5
1–1
2–2
1–1
3–1
0–4
3–2
1–2
1–2
1–1
18
VIT
1–3
0–6
1–2
0–4
1–2
0–1
0–2
0–2
 
0–5
0–3
3–1
0–0
0–2
1–5
1–4
0–1
1–3
 
1–3
1–1
0–5
1–1
0–1
2–0
2–3
0–0
2–1
0–2
1–3
1–1
2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Matchweek 1
11.08.2023
- 18:00
FC Volendam
1 2
Vitesse
12.08.2023
- 14:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Utrecht
12.08.2023
- 16:45
Heerenveen
3 1
Waalwijk
12.08.2023
- 18:00
Ajax
4 1
Heracles
12.08.2023
- 19:00
PEC Zwolle
1 2
Sparta Rotterdam
13.08.2023
- 10:15
NEC Nijmegen
3 4
Excelsior
13.08.2023
- 12:30
Feyenoord
0 0
Fortuna Sittard
13.08.2023
- 12:30
AZ Alkmaar
5 1
GO Ahead Eagles
13.08.2023
- 14:45
Almere City FC
1 4
Twente
Matchweek 2
18.08.2023
- 18:00
Heracles
2 1
NEC Nijmegen
19.08.2023
- 14:30
Excelsior
2 2
Ajax
19.08.2023
- 16:45
Vitesse
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
19.08.2023
- 18:00
Fortuna Sittard
2 1
Almere City FC
19.08.2023
- 19:00
GO Ahead Eagles
4 1
FC Volendam
20.08.2023
- 10:15
Utrecht
0 2
Heerenveen
20.08.2023
- 12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2 2
Feyenoord
20.08.2023
- 12:30
Twente
3 1
PEC Zwolle
20.08.2023
- 14:45
Waalwijk
1 3
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 3
26.08.2023
- 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
3 0
Waalwijk
26.08.2023
- 19:00
Excelsior
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
27.08.2023
- 10:15
PEC Zwolle
1 0
Utrecht
27.08.2023
- 12:30
Feyenoord
6 1
Almere City FC
27.08.2023
- 14:45
Heerenveen
1 3
Sparta Rotterdam
27.09.2023
- 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 0
GO Ahead Eagles
27.09.2023
- 18:00
Twente
1 0
Vitesse
28.09.2023
- 18:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Heracles
02.11.2023
- 19:00
Ajax
2 0
FC Volendam
Matchweek 4
01.09.2023
- 18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
NEC Nijmegen
02.09.2023
- 14:30
Almere City FC
1 2
PEC Zwolle
02.09.2023
- 16:45
GO Ahead Eagles
3 2
Heerenveen
02.09.2023
- 18:00
Waalwijk
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
02.09.2023
- 19:00
Heracles
3 1
Excelsior
03.09.2023
- 10:15
Utrecht
1 5
Feyenoord
03.09.2023
- 12:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 0
Ajax
03.09.2023
- 12:30
FC Volendam
0 2
Twente
03.09.2023
- 14:45
Vitesse
0 2
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 5
16.09.2023
- 14:30
Feyenoord
6 1
Heerenveen
16.09.2023
- 16:45
Vitesse
0 2
Waalwijk
16.09.2023
- 18:00
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
NEC Nijmegen
16.09.2023
- 18:00
Fortuna Sittard
3 1
FC Volendam
16.09.2023
- 19:00
Heracles
1 3
Utrecht
17.09.2023
- 10:15
PEC Zwolle
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
17.09.2023
- 12:30
Twente
3 1
Ajax
17.09.2023
- 12:30
Excelsior
0 0
Almere City FC
17.09.2023
- 14:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchweek 6
22.09.2023
- 18:00
GO Ahead Eagles
3 0
Fortuna Sittard
23.09.2023
- 14:30
FC Volendam
2 2
Heracles
23.09.2023
- 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
3 0
Utrecht
23.09.2023
- 18:00
Almere City FC
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
23.09.2023
- 19:00
Heerenveen
0 3
Excelsior
24.09.2023
- 10:15
Sparta Rotterdam
1 0
Vitesse
24.09.2023
- 14:45
Waalwijk
1 0
Twente
24.09.2023
- 14:45
PEC Zwolle
0 3
AZ Alkmaar
27.09.2023
- 12:30
Ajax
0 4
Feyenoord
Matchweek 7
30.09.2023
- 14:30
Feyenoord
3 1
GO Ahead Eagles
30.09.2023
- 16:45
Utrecht
0 2
Almere City FC
30.09.2023
- 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
FC Volendam
30.09.2023
- 19:00
Twente
1 0
Heerenveen
01.10.2023
- 10:15
NEC Nijmegen
1 3
Vitesse
01.10.2023
- 12:30
Excelsior
2 1
Sparta Rotterdam
01.10.2023
- 12:30
Heracles
2 1
PEC Zwolle
01.10.2023
- 14:45
AZ Alkmaar
4 0
Fortuna Sittard
06.12.2023
- 19:00
Waalwijk
2 3
Ajax
Matchweek 8
06.10.2023
- 18:00
FC Volendam
1 0
Utrecht
07.10.2023
- 14:30
Heerenveen
1 1
NEC Nijmegen
07.10.2023
- 16:45
Almere City FC
1 0
Waalwijk
07.10.2023
- 18:00
GO Ahead Eagles
4 0
Heracles
07.10.2023
- 19:00
Vitesse
0 0
Excelsior
08.10.2023
- 10:15
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Feyenoord
08.10.2023
- 12:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 3
Twente
08.10.2023
- 12:30
Ajax
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
08.10.2023
- 14:45
Sparta Rotterdam
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
Matchweek 9
21.10.2023
- 16:45
Waalwijk
2 1
FC Volendam
21.10.2023
- 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
Fortuna Sittard
21.10.2023
- 18:00
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
Almere City FC
21.10.2023
- 19:00
Feyenoord
4 0
Vitesse
21.10.2023
- 19:00
AZ Alkmaar
3 0
Heerenveen
22.10.2023
- 10:15
Utrecht
4 3
Ajax
22.10.2023
- 12:30
Heracles
2 2
Twente
22.10.2023
- 12:30
Excelsior
2 4
PEC Zwolle
22.10.2023
- 14:45
GO Ahead Eagles
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchweek 10
27.10.2023
- 18:00
Vitesse
1 1
PEC Zwolle
28.10.2023
- 16:45
Heerenveen
3 0
Heracles
28.10.2023
- 18:00
Almere City FC
0 0
GO Ahead Eagles
28.10.2023
- 18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2 0
Waalwijk
28.10.2023
- 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
0 0
Utrecht
29.10.2023
- 11:15
Twente
2 1
Feyenoord
29.10.2023
- 13:30
FC Volendam
3 1
Excelsior
29.10.2023
- 13:30
PSV Eindhoven
5 2
Ajax
06.12.2023
- 18:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 2
NEC Nijmegen
Matchweek 11
04.11.2023
- 15:30
Heracles
0 6
PSV Eindhoven
04.11.2023
- 17:45
Waalwijk
1 2
Feyenoord
04.11.2023
- 17:45
Excelsior
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
04.11.2023
- 20:00
GO Ahead Eagles
5 1
Vitesse
05.11.2023
- 11:15
Utrecht
1 1
Twente
05.11.2023
- 13:30
PEC Zwolle
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
05.11.2023
- 13:30
NEC Nijmegen
3 3
FC Volendam
05.11.2023
- 15:45
Ajax
4 1
Heerenveen
05.11.2023
- 15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
1 2
Almere City FC
Matchweek 12
10.11.2023
- 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
4 1
Heracles
11.11.2023
- 17:45
Waalwijk
0 1
GO Ahead Eagles
11.11.2023
- 19:00
Twente
3 3
NEC Nijmegen
11.11.2023
- 20:00
Vitesse
1 3
Heerenveen
12.11.2023
- 11:15
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
PEC Zwolle
12.11.2023
- 13:30
FC Volendam
1 4
Sparta Rotterdam
12.11.2023
- 13:30
Almere City FC
2 2
Ajax
12.11.2023
- 15:45
Feyenoord
1 0
AZ Alkmaar
12.11.2023
- 19:00
Utrecht
2 2
Excelsior
Matchweek 13
25.11.2023
- 15:30
Excelsior
2 4
Feyenoord
25.11.2023
- 17:45
Twente
0 3
PSV Eindhoven
25.11.2023
- 17:45
Heerenveen
3 0
Fortuna Sittard
25.11.2023
- 20:00
PEC Zwolle
1 2
Waalwijk
25.11.2023
- 20:00
Ajax
5 0
Vitesse
26.11.2023
- 11:15
Almere City FC
0 5
Heracles
26.11.2023
- 13:30
AZ Alkmaar
3 0
FC Volendam
26.11.2023
- 13:30
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
26.11.2023
- 15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
1 2
Utrecht
Matchweek 14
01.12.2023
- 19:00
Heerenveen
3 0
Almere City FC
02.12.2023
- 17:45
FC Volendam
0 5
PEC Zwolle
02.12.2023
- 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
3 1
Vitesse
02.12.2023
- 19:00
Waalwijk
2 2
Excelsior
02.12.2023
- 20:00
Heracles
0 1
Sparta Rotterdam
03.12.2023
- 11:15
Feyenoord
1 2
PSV Eindhoven
03.12.2023
- 13:30
NEC Nijmegen
1 2
Ajax
03.12.2023
- 13:30
GO Ahead Eagles
1 3
Twente
03.12.2023
- 15:45
Utrecht
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 15
07.12.2023
- 17:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Heerenveen
07.12.2023
- 20:00
Feyenoord
3 1
FC Volendam
08.12.2023
- 19:00
Twente
4 2
Excelsior
09.12.2023
- 17:45
Ajax
2 1
Sparta Rotterdam
09.12.2023
- 19:00
PEC Zwolle
1 3
NEC Nijmegen
09.12.2023
- 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
4 1
Almere City FC
10.12.2023
- 11:15
GO Ahead Eagles
0 2
Utrecht
10.12.2023
- 13:30
Fortuna Sittard
1 0
Waalwijk
10.12.2023
- 15:45
Vitesse
2 0
Heracles
Matchweek 16
15.12.2023
- 19:00
NEC Nijmegen
4 1
Fortuna Sittard
16.12.2023
- 15:30
Utrecht
1 1
Waalwijk
16.12.2023
- 17:45
Excelsior
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
16.12.2023
- 20:00
Heerenveen
1 2
FC Volendam
17.12.2023
- 11:15
Almere City FC
5 0
Vitesse
17.12.2023
- 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2 2
Twente
17.12.2023
- 13:30
Heracles
0 4
Feyenoord
17.12.2023
- 15:45
Ajax
2 2
PEC Zwolle
17.12.2023
- 19:00
AZ Alkmaar
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
Matchweek 17
12.01.2024
- 19:00
Waalwijk
1 2
Heracles
13.01.2024
- 15:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
13.01.2024
- 17:45
Twente
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
13.01.2024
- 19:00
PEC Zwolle
2 2
Heerenveen
13.01.2024
- 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
Excelsior
14.01.2024
- 11:15
FC Volendam
0 1
Almere City FC
14.01.2024
- 13:30
GO Ahead Eagles
2 3
Ajax
14.01.2024
- 13:30
Vitesse
0 0
Utrecht
14.01.2024
- 15:45
Feyenoord
2 2
NEC Nijmegen
Matchweek 18
19.01.2024
- 19:00
Excelsior
3 0
Heerenveen
20.01.2024
- 15:30
NEC Nijmegen
1 0
Twente
20.01.2024
- 17:45
Heracles
1 1
FC Volendam
20.01.2024
- 19:00
AZ Alkmaar
2 2
PEC Zwolle
21.01.2024
- 11:15
Utrecht
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
21.01.2024
- 13:30
Vitesse
1 2
Feyenoord
21.01.2024
- 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0 2
GO Ahead Eagles
21.01.2024
- 15:45
Ajax
4 1
Waalwijk
24.01.2024
- 17:45
Almere City FC
0 0
Fortuna Sittard
Matchweek 19
26.01.2024
- 19:00
PEC Zwolle
1 0
Vitesse
27.01.2024
- 17:45
Waalwijk
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
27.01.2024
- 17:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Almere City FC
27.01.2024
- 20:00
Excelsior
1 1
Utrecht
27.01.2024
- 20:00
Heracles
2 4
Ajax
28.01.2024
- 11:15
Heerenveen
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
28.01.2024
- 13:30
GO Ahead Eagles
2 2
NEC Nijmegen
28.01.2024
- 13:30
Feyenoord
0 0
Twente
28.01.2024
- 15:45
FC Volendam
0 1
Fortuna Sittard
Matchweek 20
02.02.2024
- 19:00
Almere City FC
2 1
Excelsior
03.02.2024
- 15:30
Twente
3 0
Waalwijk
03.02.2024
- 17:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 3
Heerenveen
03.02.2024
- 19:00
Ajax
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
03.02.2024
- 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
3 1
Heracles
04.02.2024
- 11:15
Vitesse
0 2
GO Ahead Eagles
04.02.2024
- 13:30
AZ Alkmaar
0 1
Feyenoord
04.02.2024
- 13:30
Utrecht
4 2
FC Volendam
04.02.2024
- 15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
0 2
PEC Zwolle
Matchweek 21
09.02.2024
- 19:00
Waalwijk
2 0
NEC Nijmegen
10.02.2024
- 17:45
Excelsior
0 3
Twente
10.02.2024
- 19:00
Almere City FC
0 0
AZ Alkmaar
10.02.2024
- 20:00
Heracles
3 2
Vitesse
11.02.2024
- 11:15
GO Ahead Eagles
1 1
PEC Zwolle
11.02.2024
- 13:30
Utrecht
4 0
Fortuna Sittard
11.02.2024
- 13:30
Heerenveen
3 2
Ajax
11.02.2024
- 15:45
FC Volendam
1 5
PSV Eindhoven
11.02.2024
- 19:00
Feyenoord
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchweek 22
16.02.2024
- 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Heracles
17.02.2024
- 17:45
Sparta Rotterdam
4 2
Excelsior
17.02.2024
- 17:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
17.02.2024
- 20:00
Heerenveen
0 2
GO Ahead Eagles
17.02.2024
- 20:00
PEC Zwolle
0 1
Almere City FC
18.02.2024
- 11:15
Twente
0 1
Utrecht
18.02.2024
- 13:30
Ajax
2 2
NEC Nijmegen
18.02.2024
- 13:30
Vitesse
1 1
FC Volendam
18.02.2024
- 15:45
Feyenoord
1 0
Waalwijk
Matchweek 23
23.02.2024
- 19:00
Utrecht
1 0
Heracles
24.02.2024
- 17:45
Waalwijk
0 1
Fortuna Sittard
24.02.2024
- 19:00
PEC Zwolle
1 7
PSV Eindhoven
24.02.2024
- 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
25.02.2024
- 11:15
Excelsior
1 2
Vitesse
25.02.2024
- 13:30
Almere City FC
0 2
Feyenoord
25.02.2024
- 13:30
Twente
3 0
GO Ahead Eagles
25.02.2024
- 15:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
Ajax
25.02.2024
- 19:00
FC Volendam
0 4
Heerenveen
Matchweek 24
01.03.2024
- 19:00
FC Volendam
2 5
NEC Nijmegen
02.03.2024
- 17:45
GO Ahead Eagles
1 0
Waalwijk
02.03.2024
- 19:00
Vitesse
1 2
Twente
02.03.2024
- 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
03.03.2024
- 11:15
Ajax
2 0
Utrecht
03.03.2024
- 13:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 2
Feyenoord
03.03.2024
- 13:30
Heerenveen
2 0